Spiele-Club Zürich

Rangliste per 2. Oktober 2018

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2018/2019

Rangliste per 2. Oktober 2018

RangSpielerSpielePunkteQuotientNächstes Spiel
MinMax
1Michael Timpe423238.6733.8647.43
2Jürg Wanner522331.8628.5040.38
3Philip Huber418530.8327.1440.71
4Christian Strübi315030.0025.8341.67
5Volker Obermeit415826.3323.2936.86
6Marcel Rüedi415325.5022.5736.14
7Daniel Rosenwasser415225.3322.4336.00
8Fabien Vultier311523.0020.0035.83
9David Eggerschwiler16622.0017.7541.50
9Andrzej16622.0017.7541.50
11Diana Linhover28421.0017.8036.80
12Toni Alfano411719.5017.4331.00
13Martin Egli411118.5016.5730.14
14Andrea Bonomo27218.0015.4034.40
15Paul Müller26416.0013.8032.80
16Ka Lai Chan46811.3310.4324.00
17Peter Minder1248.007.2531.00
17Funkenschlag Roboter1248.007.2531.00
17Katharina1248.007.2531.00
20Jessica Obrist1155.005.0028.75
20Alex1155.005.0028.75
22Patrick1113.674.0027.75