Spiele-Club Zürich

Rangliste per 4. September 2018

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2018/2019

Rangliste per 4. September 2018

RangSpielerSpielePunkteQuotientNächstes Spiel
MinMax
1Michael Timpe423238.6733.8647.43
2Jürg Wanner522331.8628.5040.38
3Christian Strübi315030.0025.8341.67
4Volker Obermeit415826.3323.2936.86
5Fabien Vultier210426.0021.8040.80
6Daniel Rosenwasser312424.8021.5037.33
7Philip Huber311222.4019.5035.33
8Andrzej16622.0017.7541.50
8David Eggerschwiler16622.0017.7541.50
10Diana Linhover28421.0017.8036.80
11Marcel Rüedi310420.8018.1734.00
12Toni Alfano411719.5017.4331.00
13Martin Egli411118.5016.5730.14
14Andrea Bonomo27218.0015.4034.40
15Paul Müller26416.0013.8032.80
16Ka Lai Chan35010.009.1725.00
17Peter Minder1248.007.2531.00
17Katharina1248.007.2531.00
17Funkenschlag Roboter1248.007.2531.00
20Alex1155.005.0028.75
20Jessica Obrist1155.005.0028.75
22Patrick1113.674.0027.75