Spiele-Club Zürich

Rangliste per 7. Januar 2014

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2013/2014

Rangliste per 7. Januar 2014

RangSpielerSpielePunkteQuotientNächstes Spiel
MinMax
1Marcel Rüedi950646.0042.5850.50
2Volker Obermeit948844.3641.0849.00
3Paul Müller530443.4338.6250.50
4Lukas Aschwanden524935.5731.7543.62
5Andreas Mitter729833.1130.3039.80
6Jessica Gäbisch728531.6729.0038.50
7Michael Timpe726429.3326.9036.40
8Beni Cadalbert211528.7524.0043.00
9Christian Strübi724527.2225.0034.50
10Jürg Wanner1032627.1725.4632.77
11Fabien Vultier827127.1025.0933.73
12David Eggerschwiler928926.2724.5032.42
13Thomas Frech313026.0022.5038.33
14Toni Alfano618322.8820.8931.44
15Martin Egli310220.4017.8333.67
16Roger Obrist920818.9117.7525.67
17Daniel Rosenwasser410016.6715.0028.57
18Simon Rückstein26416.0013.8032.80
19Ka Lai Chan712213.5612.7022.20
20Céline1289.338.2532.00
21Adrian Wanner1248.007.2531.00
21Simon Besmer1248.007.2531.00
23Philippe1155.005.0028.75
23Marius1155.005.0028.75
25Marcello Merkle1113.674.0027.75
25Flavio Müller1113.674.0027.75