Spiele-Club Zürich

Rangliste per 3. Dezember 2013

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2013/2014

Rangliste per 3. Dezember 2013

RangSpielerSpielePunkteQuotientNächstes Spiel
MinMax
1Marcel Rüedi844044.0040.4549.09
2Paul Müller530443.4338.6250.50
3Volker Obermeit842242.2038.8247.45
4Lukas Aschwanden419432.3328.4342.00
5Andreas Mitter625431.7528.7839.33
6Michael Timpe624931.1228.2238.78
7Jessica Gäbisch624130.1227.3337.89
8Beni Cadalbert211528.7524.0043.00
9Jürg Wanner931128.2726.3334.25
10Fabien Vultier724627.3325.1034.60
11David Eggerschwiler826526.5024.5533.18
12Thomas Frech313026.0022.5038.33
13Christian Strübi620125.1222.8933.44
14Martin Egli310220.4017.8333.67
15Roger Obrist818418.4017.1825.82
16Toni Alfano511716.7115.2527.12
17Daniel Rosenwasser410016.6715.0028.57
18Simon Rückstein26416.0013.8032.80
19Ka Lai Chan610713.3812.4423.00
20Céline1289.338.2532.00
21Adrian Wanner1248.007.2531.00
22Philippe1155.005.0028.75
22Marius1155.005.0028.75
24Marcello Merkle1113.674.0027.75
24Flavio Müller1113.674.0027.75