Spiele-Club Zürich

Rangliste per 5. November 2013

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2013/2014

Rangliste per 5. November 2013

RangSpielerSpielePunkteQuotientNächstes Spiel
MinMax
1Marcel Rüedi739644.0040.1049.60
2Paul Müller530443.4338.6250.50
3Volker Obermeit735639.5636.1045.60
4Lukas Aschwanden419432.3328.4342.00
5Jessica Gäbisch522131.5728.2540.12
6Andreas Mitter521430.5727.3839.25
7Beni Cadalbert211528.7524.0043.00
8Jürg Wanner828728.7026.5535.18
9Michael Timpe518927.0024.2536.12
10Thomas Frech313026.0022.5038.33
11Fabien Vultier620625.7523.4434.00
12Christian Strübi515722.4320.2532.12
13David Eggerschwiler719922.1120.4029.90
14Roger Obrist716418.2216.9026.40
15Toni Alfano511716.7115.2527.12
16Daniel Rosenwasser410016.6715.0028.57
17Simon Rückstein14916.3313.5037.25
18Ka Lai Chan58311.8611.0022.88
19Martin Egli24210.509.4028.40
20Céline1289.338.2532.00
21Adrian Wanner1248.007.2531.00
22Marius1155.005.0028.75
23Marcello Merkle1113.674.0027.75
23Flavio Müller1113.674.0027.75