Spiele-Club Zürich

Rangliste per 1. Oktober 2013

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2013/2014

Rangliste per 1. Oktober 2013

RangSpielerSpielePunkteQuotientNächstes Spiel
MinMax
1Marcel Rüedi739644.0040.1049.60
2Paul Müller530443.4338.6250.50
3Volker Obermeit633241.5037.4448.00
4Andreas Mitter420333.8329.7143.29
5Jessica Gäbisch522131.5728.2540.12
6Jürg Wanner727230.2227.7037.20
7Beni Cadalbert211528.7524.0043.00
8Thomas Frech313026.0022.5038.33
9Fabien Vultier620625.7523.4434.00
10Lukas Aschwanden312825.6022.1738.00
11Michael Timpe414524.1721.4335.00
12Christian Strübi515722.4320.2532.12
13David Eggerschwiler719922.1120.4029.90
14Toni Alfano49916.5014.8628.43
15Daniel Rosenwasser37214.4012.8328.67
16Ka Lai Chan58311.8611.0022.88
17Roger Obrist69111.3810.6721.22
18Martin Egli24210.509.4028.40
19Céline1289.338.2532.00
20Adrian Wanner1248.007.2531.00
21Marius1155.005.0028.75
22Marcello Merkle1113.674.0027.75
22Flavio Müller1113.674.0027.75