Spiele-Club Zürich

Rangliste per 3. September 2013

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2013/2014

Rangliste per 3. September 2013

RangSpielerSpielePunkteQuotientNächstes Spiel
MinMax
1Paul Müller530443.4338.6250.50
2Marcel Rüedi632340.3836.4447.00
3Volker Obermeit526638.0033.8845.75
4Jürg Wanner624831.0028.1138.67
5Andreas Mitter315430.8026.5042.33
6Jessica Gäbisch417729.5026.0039.57
7Beni Cadalbert211528.7524.0043.00
8Thomas Frech313026.0022.5038.33
9Michael Timpe414524.1721.4335.00
10Christian Strübi515722.4320.2532.12
11David Eggerschwiler617521.8820.0030.56
12Lukas Aschwanden28421.0017.8036.80
13Fabien Vultier514020.0018.1230.00
14Toni Alfano38517.0015.0030.83
15Daniel Rosenwasser37214.4012.8328.67
16Ka Lai Chan46811.3310.4324.00
17Roger Obrist57711.0010.2522.12
18Martin Egli24210.509.4028.40
19Adrian Wanner1248.007.2531.00
20Marcello Merkle1113.674.0027.75
20Flavio Müller1113.674.0027.75