Spiele-Club Zürich

Rangliste per 6. August 2013

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2013/2014

Rangliste per 6. August 2013

RangSpielerSpielePunkteQuotientNächstes Spiel
MinMax
1Paul Müller423138.5033.7147.29
2Marcel Rüedi525736.7132.7544.62
3Volker Obermeit420033.3329.2942.86
4Andreas Mitter212631.5026.2045.20
5Jessica Gäbisch315330.6026.3342.17
6Jürg Wanner520429.1426.1238.00
7Beni Cadalbert211528.7524.0043.00
8Thomas Frech313026.0022.5038.33
9Michael Timpe414524.1721.4335.00
10David Eggerschwiler515722.4320.2532.12
11Lukas Aschwanden28421.0017.8036.80
12Fabien Vultier411619.3317.2930.86
13Christian Strübi410818.0016.1429.71
14Toni Alfano27017.5015.0034.00
15Ka Lai Chan35711.4010.3326.17
16Martin Egli24210.509.4028.40
17Roger Obrist46210.339.5723.14
18Adrian Wanner1248.007.2531.00
19Daniel Rosenwasser2287.006.6025.60
20Marcello Merkle1113.674.0027.75
20Flavio Müller1113.674.0027.75