Spiele-Club Zürich

Rangliste per 2. Juli 2013

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2013/2014

Rangliste per 2. Juli 2013

RangSpielerSpielePunkteQuotientNächstes Spiel
MinMax
1Paul Müller423138.5033.7147.29
2Volker Obermeit420033.3329.2942.86
3Andreas Mitter212631.5026.2045.20
4Marcel Rüedi418430.6727.0040.57
5Jessica Gäbisch315330.6026.3342.17
6Beni Cadalbert211528.7524.0043.00
7Jürg Wanner416026.6723.5737.14
8Thomas Frech313026.0022.5038.33
9David Eggerschwiler413923.1720.5734.14
10Lukas Aschwanden28421.0017.8036.80
11Fabien Vultier411619.3317.2930.86
12Christian Strübi38016.0014.1730.00
13Michael Timpe37915.8014.0029.83
14Ka Lai Chan35711.4010.3326.17
15Martin Egli24210.509.4028.40
16Roger Obrist3479.408.6724.50
17Daniel Rosenwasser2287.006.6025.60
17Toni Alfano1217.006.5030.25
19Flavio Müller1113.674.0027.75