Spiele-Club Zürich

Rangliste per 4. Juni 2013

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2013/2014

Rangliste per 4. Juni 2013

RangSpielerSpielePunkteQuotientNächstes Spiel
MinMax
1Volker Obermeit317735.4030.3346.17
2Paul Müller315831.6027.1743.00
3Beni Cadalbert211528.7524.0043.00
4Jürg Wanner313927.8024.0039.83
5Thomas Frech211027.5023.0042.00
6Jessica Gäbisch210426.0021.8040.80
7David Eggerschwiler311623.2020.1736.00
8Andreas Mitter16622.0017.7541.50
9Lukas Aschwanden28421.0017.8036.80
10Marcel Rüedi310320.6018.0033.83
11Fabien Vultier38316.6014.6730.50
12Ka Lai Chan24411.009.8028.80
13Martin Egli24210.509.4028.40
14Michael Timpe2399.758.8027.80
14Roger Obrist2399.758.8027.80
16Daniel Rosenwasser2287.006.6025.60
16Toni Alfano1217.006.5030.25
18Christian Strübi2266.506.2025.20