Spiele-Club Zürich

Rangliste per 7. Mai 2013

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2013/2014

Rangliste per 7. Mai 2013

RangSpielerSpielePunkteQuotientNächstes Spiel
MinMax
1Volker Obermeit213333.2527.6046.60
2Beni Cadalbert211528.7524.0043.00
3Paul Müller29824.5020.6039.60
4David Eggerschwiler29624.0020.2039.20
5Thomas Frech16622.0017.7541.50
6Marcel Rüedi27919.7516.8035.80
7Jürg Wanner27318.2515.6034.60
8Jessica Gäbisch14414.6712.2536.00
8Lukas Aschwanden14414.6712.2536.00
10Fabien Vultier24310.759.6028.60
11Martin Egli24210.509.4028.40
12Michael Timpe1248.007.2531.00
12Roger Obrist1248.007.2531.00
14Toni Alfano1217.006.5030.25
15Ka Lai Chan1206.676.2530.00
16Christian Strübi2266.506.2025.20
17Daniel Rosenwasser182.673.2527.00