Spiele-Club Zürich

Rangliste per 2. April 2013

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2013/2014

Rangliste per 2. April 2013

RangSpielerSpielePunkteQuotientNächstes Spiel
MinMax
1David Eggerschwiler18127.0021.5045.25
2Volker Obermeit17324.3319.5043.25
3Paul Müller15418.0014.7538.50
4Beni Cadalbert14916.3313.5037.25
5Jürg Wanner13311.009.5033.25
6Fabien Vultier1289.338.2532.00
7Toni Alfano1217.006.5030.25
8Martin Egli1186.005.7529.50
9Marcel Rüedi1134.334.5028.25
10Christian Strübi1113.674.0027.75
11Daniel Rosenwasser182.673.2527.00