Spiele-Club Zürich

Aktuelle Rangliste per 4. Dezember 2018

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2018/2019

Aktuelle Rangliste per 4. Dezember 2018

RangSpielerSpielePunkteQuotientNächstes Spiel
MinMax
1Michael Timpe633642.0037.8948.44
2Marcel Rüedi628535.6232.2242.78
3Philip Huber522932.7129.2541.12
4Volker Obermeit522432.0028.6240.50
5Christian Strübi419031.6727.8641.43
6Jürg Wanner726729.6727.2036.70
7Daniel Rosenwasser519628.0025.1237.00
8Paul Müller312424.8021.5037.33
9Andrzej16622.0017.7541.50
9David Eggerschwiler16622.0017.7541.50
11Fabien Vultier413021.6719.2932.86
12Diana Linhover28421.0017.8036.80
13Toni Alfano411719.5017.4331.00
14Martin Egli513118.7117.0028.88
15Andrea Bonomo27218.0015.4034.40
16Jessica Obrist37915.8014.0029.83
17Ka Lai Chan610713.3812.4423.00
18Katharina1248.007.2531.00
18Funkenschlag Roboter1248.007.2531.00
18Peter Minder1248.007.2531.00
21Alex1155.005.0028.75
21Roger Obrist1155.005.0028.75
23Patrick1113.674.0027.75