Spiele-Club Zürich

Aktuelle Rangliste per 4. Februar 2014

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2013/2014

Aktuelle Rangliste per 4. Februar 2014

RangSpielerSpielePunkteQuotientNächstes Spiel
MinMax
1Volker Obermeit948844.3641.0849.00
2Paul Müller530443.4338.6250.50
3Marcel Rüedi1051743.0840.1547.46
4Lukas Aschwanden629837.2533.6744.22
5Andreas Mitter729833.1130.3039.80
6Jessica Gäbisch728531.6729.0038.50
7Jürg Wanner1139930.6928.8635.64
8Michael Timpe726429.3326.9036.40
9Beni Cadalbert211528.7524.0043.00
10Christian Strübi724527.2225.0034.50
11Fabien Vultier928926.2724.5032.42
11David Eggerschwiler928926.2724.5032.42
13Thomas Frech313026.0022.5038.33
14Toni Alfano618322.8820.8931.44
15Martin Egli310220.4017.8333.67
16Roger Obrist920818.9117.7525.67
17Daniel Rosenwasser512818.2916.6228.50
18Simon Rückstein26416.0013.8032.80
19Ka Lai Chan712213.5612.7022.20
20Céline1289.338.2532.00
21Adrian Wanner1248.007.2531.00
21Simon Besmer1248.007.2531.00
23Philippe1155.005.0028.75
23Marius1155.005.0028.75
25Marcello Merkle1113.674.0027.75
25Flavio Müller1113.674.0027.75