Spiele-Club Zürich

Aktuelle Rangliste per 5. Februar 2019

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2018/2019

Aktuelle Rangliste per 5. Februar 2019

RangSpielerSpielePunkteQuotientNächstes Spiel
MinMax
1Michael Timpe845145.1041.4550.09
2Christian Strübi526337.5733.5045.38
3Philip Huber628936.1232.6743.22
4Marcel Rüedi834334.3031.6440.27
5Paul Müller419031.6727.8641.43
6Volker Obermeit623929.8827.1137.67
7Jürg Wanner931929.0027.0034.92
8Daniel Rosenwasser519628.0025.1237.00
9David Eggerschwiler16622.0017.7541.50
9Andrzej16622.0017.7541.50
11Fabien Vultier413021.6719.2932.86
12Toni Alfano617221.5019.6730.22
13Diana Linhover39919.8017.3333.17
14Andrea Bonomo39619.2016.8332.67
15Martin Egli513118.7117.0028.88
16Jessica Obrist49916.5014.8628.43
17Ka Lai Chan610713.3812.4423.00
18Katharina1248.007.2531.00
18Funkenschlag Roboter1248.007.2531.00
18Peter Minder1248.007.2531.00
21Roger Obrist1155.005.0028.75
21Alex1155.005.0028.75
23Patrick1113.674.0027.75