Spiele-Club Zürich

Aktuelle Rangliste per 6. November 2018

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2018/2019

Aktuelle Rangliste per 6. November 2018

RangSpielerSpielePunkteQuotientNächstes Spiel
MinMax
1Michael Timpe529241.7137.1249.00
2Christian Strübi419031.6727.8641.43
3Marcel Rüedi521931.2928.0039.88
4Philip Huber418530.8327.1440.71
5Jürg Wanner624330.3827.5638.11
6Daniel Rosenwasser519628.0025.1237.00
7Volker Obermeit415826.3323.2936.86
8Paul Müller312424.8021.5037.33
9Andrzej16622.0017.7541.50
9David Eggerschwiler16622.0017.7541.50
11Fabien Vultier413021.6719.2932.86
12Diana Linhover28421.0017.8036.80
13Toni Alfano411719.5017.4331.00
14Martin Egli513118.7117.0028.88
15Andrea Bonomo27218.0015.4034.40
16Jessica Obrist25513.7512.0031.00
17Ka Lai Chan59213.1412.1224.00
18Funkenschlag Roboter1248.007.2531.00
18Peter Minder1248.007.2531.00
18Katharina1248.007.2531.00
21Alex1155.005.0028.75
22Patrick1113.674.0027.75