Spiele-Club Zürich

Aktuelle Rangliste per 5. Februar 2013

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2012/2013

Aktuelle Rangliste per 5. Februar 2013

RangSpielerSpielePunkteQuotientNächstes Spiel
MinMax
1Michael Timpe1052643.8340.8548.15
2Volker Obermeit1049541.2538.4645.77
3Christian Strübi945341.1838.1746.08
4Marcel Rüedi1048040.0037.3144.62
5Martin Egli938334.8232.3340.25
6Lukas Aschwanden624630.7527.8938.44
7Andreas Mitter826726.7024.7333.36
8Fabien Vultier620525.6223.3333.89
9Paul Müller517124.4322.0033.88
10Jürg Wanner824024.0022.2730.91
11René Böni413823.0020.4334.00
12Thomas Frech413422.3319.8633.43
13Simon Besmer16020.0016.2540.00
14Daniel Rosenwasser410317.1715.4329.00
15David Eggerschwiler38316.6014.6730.50
16Roger Steiner26215.5013.4032.40
17Beni Cadalbert612315.3814.2224.78
18Peter Kohl14414.6712.2536.00
19Jessica Gäbisch24310.759.6028.60
20Toni Alfano2358.758.0027.00
21Michelle Chan3438.608.0023.83
22Edith Sturzenegger1248.007.2531.00
22Ruth Schmid1248.007.2531.00
22Marco Berger1248.007.2531.00
25Marius1155.005.0028.75
25Felix Morales1155.005.0028.75