Spiele-Club Zürich

Aktuelle Rangliste per 1. Februar 2011

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2010/2011

Aktuelle Rangliste per 1. Februar 2011

RangSpielerSpielePunkteQuotientNächstes Spiel
MinMax
1Volker Obermeit1156643.5440.7947.57
2Michael Timpe629637.0033.4444.00
3Beni Cadalbert936633.2730.9238.83
4Marcel Rüedi729232.4429.7039.20
5Lukas Aschwanden728932.1129.4038.90
6Christian Strübi933830.7328.5836.50
7Fabien Vultier624230.2527.4438.00
8Jürg Wanner930127.3625.5033.42
9Martin Egli825925.9024.0032.64
10Adrian Wanner16622.0017.7541.50
11Klaus16020.0016.2540.00
12Paul Müller411619.3317.2930.86
13Peter Kohl15418.0014.7538.50
14Rolf Grau38316.6014.6730.50
15Flavio Müller38216.4014.5030.33
16Etienne Lapret14916.3313.5037.25
16François Disch49816.3314.7128.29
18Daniel Rosenwasser36312.6011.3327.17
19René Böni36012.0010.8326.67
20M.M.13411.339.7533.50
21Hansruedi Heeb2389.508.6027.60
22Rainer Mertens1186.005.7529.50
23Dimitri Schuler1155.005.0028.75
24Christian Mazzei1134.334.5028.25
25Matthias1113.674.0027.75