Spiele-Club Zürich

Aktuelle Rangliste per 2. Februar 2010

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2009/2010

Aktuelle Rangliste per 2. Februar 2010

RangSpielerSpielePunkteQuotientNächstes Spiel
MinMax
1Volker Obermeit1054145.0842.0049.31
2Beni Cadalbert943239.2736.4244.33
3Paul Müller834634.6031.9140.55
4Christian Strübi834434.4031.7340.36
5Marcel Rüedi936433.0930.7538.67
6Lukas Aschwanden1038832.3330.2337.54
7Flavio Müller315030.0025.8341.67
8Peter Minder211027.5023.0042.00
9Fabien Vultier1032326.9225.2332.54
10Jürg Wanner929326.6424.8332.75
11Daniel Rosenwasser619224.0021.8932.44
12Martin Egli925823.4521.9229.83
13Ueli Blum28621.5018.2037.20
14Michael Laner310521.0018.3334.17
15Rainer Mertens615719.6218.0028.56
16Dimitri Schuler39318.6016.3332.17
17Edith Sturzenegger14916.3313.5037.25
18Ruth24310.759.6028.60
19François Disch3459.008.3324.17
20Hansruedi Heeb2338.257.6026.60
21Jochen Schüngel1248.007.2531.00
22Adrian Wanner1155.005.0028.75
22Milan1155.005.0028.75
24René Böni1113.674.0027.75