Spiele-Club Zürich

Aktuelle Rangliste per 3. Februar 2009

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2008/2009

Aktuelle Rangliste per 3. Februar 2009

RangSpielerSpielePunkteQuotientNächstes Spiel
MinMax
1Lukas Aschwanden1151239.3836.9343.71
2René Böni838538.5035.4544.09
3Marcel Rüedi1045738.0835.5442.85
4Volker Obermeit1146535.7733.5740.36
5Jürg Wanner937233.8231.4239.33
6Paul Müller728131.2228.6038.10
7Fabien Vultier1138529.6227.8634.64
8Beni Cadalbert931328.4526.5034.42
9Rainer Mertens519728.1425.2537.12
10Christian Strübi1029424.5023.0030.31
11Martin Egli926724.2722.6730.58
12Daniel Rosenwasser721223.5621.7031.20
13Matthias Krey16622.0017.7541.50
14Ueli Blum14916.3313.5037.25
15Hein van Heck26416.0013.8032.80
16Lisi Irlinger510915.5714.2526.12
17Dimitri Schuler24310.759.6028.60
18François Disch3448.808.1724.00
19Michelle Chan1248.007.2531.00
20Alain Stebler1186.005.7529.50
21Peter Bitterli1155.005.0028.75
22Peter Kohl1134.334.5028.25