Spiele-Club Zürich

Aktuelle Rangliste per 5. Februar 2008

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2007/2008

Aktuelle Rangliste per 5. Februar 2008

RangSpielerSpielePunkteQuotientNächstes Spiel
MinMax
1Christian Strübi840640.6037.3646.00
2Paul Müller528340.4336.0047.88
3Lukas Aschwanden1048240.1737.4644.77
4Volker Obermeit940737.0034.3342.25
5Daniel Rosenwasser420534.1730.0043.57
6Christian Mazzei213533.7528.0047.00
7René Böni831531.5029.0937.73
8Marcel Rüedi623229.0026.3336.89
9Jürg Wanner721924.3322.4031.90
10Rainer Mertens28922.2518.8037.80
11Martin Egli820220.2018.8227.45
12Susanne Graber15418.0014.7538.50
13Fabien Vultier917716.0915.1723.08
14Beni Cadalbert611214.0013.0023.56
15Carla Zanotelli14013.3311.2535.00
16Flavio Müller13311.009.5033.25
17Wolf Opitz2369.008.2027.20
18Lisi Irlinger1248.007.2531.00
19Katharina Gottlieb1217.006.5030.25
20Olaf Haupt1186.005.7529.50
20Ueli Blum1186.005.7529.50
22Michelle Chan2235.755.6024.60
23Peter Minder182.673.2527.00