Spiele-Club Zürich

Aktuelle Rangliste per 6. Februar 2007

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2006

Aktuelle Rangliste per 6. Februar 2007

RangSpielerSpielePunkteQuotientNächstes Spiel
MinMax
1Jürg Wanner840740.7037.4546.09
2Marcel Rüedi942538.6435.8343.75
3Paul Müller526337.5733.5045.38
4Volker Obermeit837437.4034.4543.09
5René Böni628735.8832.4443.00
6Michelle Chan725328.1125.8035.30
7Martin Egli619324.1222.0032.56
8Lukas Aschwanden1028423.6722.2329.54
9Daniel Rosenwasser720723.0021.2030.70
10Ueli Blum311322.6019.6735.50
11Christian Strübi819819.8018.4527.09
12Fabien Vultier614418.0016.5627.11
12Peter Kohl15418.0014.7538.50
14Flavio Müller14916.3313.5037.25
15Hansruedi Heeb1289.338.2532.00
16Katharina Gottlieb1248.007.2531.00
17Jochen1186.005.7529.50
18Christian Mazzei1155.005.0028.75
18Rainer1155.005.0028.75
20Stefan Koch1113.674.0027.75