Spiele-Club Zürich

Aktuelle Rangliste per 2. März 2004

 

Wintermeisterschaft 2003/2004

Aktuelle Rangliste per 2. März 2004

RangSpielerSpielePunkteQuotientNächstes Spiel
MinMax
1Marcel Rüedi1262044.2941.6748.00
2Paul Müller1255639.7137.4043.73
3Volker Obermeit1252937.7935.6041.93
4Jürg Wanner1146635.8533.6440.43
5Beat Tschanner213934.7528.8047.80
6René Böni522532.1428.7540.62
7Christian Strübi1443427.1225.8231.41
8Katharina Gottlieb724226.8924.7034.20
9Michael Kölliker718220.2218.7028.20
10Steven Baumann921719.7318.5026.42
11Flavio Müller25213.0011.4030.40
12Antigone Schobinger35410.809.8325.67
13Michelle Chan24310.759.6028.60
14Stefano Trentini35010.009.1725.00
15Bruno Essmann1289.338.2532.00
16Karla Wieland1248.007.2531.00