Spiele-Club Zürich

Aktuelle Rangliste per 25. Februar 2003

 

Wintermeisterschaft 2002/2003

Aktuelle Rangliste per 25. Februar 2003

RangSpielerSpielePunkteQuotientNächstes Spiel
MinMax
1Marcel Rüedi1587851.6549.0654.33
2Paul Müller1366844.5342.0648.00
3Volker Obermeit1466941.8139.6545.24
4Christian Strübi1550029.4128.0633.33
5René Böni726229.1126.7036.20
6Jürg Wanner1549429.0627.7233.00
7Hansruedi Heeb314228.4024.5040.33
8Christian Mazzei1342528.3326.8832.81
9Michelle Chan1235125.0723.7330.07
10Stefano Trentini17324.3319.5043.25
11Peter Minder414223.6721.0034.57
12Katharina Gottlieb715517.2216.0025.50
13Peter Kohl38016.0014.1730.00
14Steven Baumann714315.8914.8024.30
15Christian Roos1018815.6714.8522.15
16F.M. Gmür510414.8613.6225.50
17Sonja X.14414.6712.2536.00
18Rüdiger Drees25714.2512.4031.40
19Martin Meyer24912.2510.8029.80