Spiele-Club Zürich

Aktuelle Rangliste per 12. März 2002

 

Wintermeisterschaft 2001/2002

Aktuelle Rangliste per 12. März 2002

RangSpielerSpielePunkteQuotientNächstes Spiel
MinMax
1Volker Obermeit1154742.0839.4346.21
2Peter Kohl941237.4534.7542.67
3Jürg Wanner1043836.5034.0841.38
4Christian Mazzei936032.7330.4238.33
5Christian Strübi1348332.2030.5036.44
6Hansruedi Heeb211528.7524.0043.00
7Peter Minder621326.6224.2234.78
8Paul Müller518426.2923.6235.50
9Marcel Rüedi927725.1823.5031.42
10René Böni611914.8813.7824.33
11Stefano Trentini14414.6712.2536.00
11Götz Nourney14414.6712.2536.00
13Michelle Chan813813.8013.0021.64
14Michael Kölliker35010.009.1725.00
15Karla Wieland1155.005.0028.75